LEADERSHIP TEAM

Brady Cooper Senior Pastor
Greg Freeman Executive Pastor
Phillip Robinson Director Pastoral Care & Integrity House
Robert Russell Worship Pastor
Kasey Ewing Family Ministry Director
Ray Moss Senior Associate Pastor
Jeannie Ayers Executive Staff Ministry Assistant
Becky Johnson Ministry Assistant

Worship, production & COMMUNICATIONS team

Robert Russell Worship Pastor
Pamela Vallejo Worship Associate

Karl Huber
Technical Director
Jon Shepherd Production Coordinator


Kim McGowen Director of Communications
Jenna Greeup Communication Specialist
Nick Bastoky Media Designer

outreach ministry team

Adam Platt Missions Pastor
Michael Davis Inner-City Ministry Pastor
John Spurgeon Prison & Law Enforcement Ministry Pastor
Andrea Lee Part-Time Prison Ministry Assistant
Thomasina Scharkley Inner-City Ministry Assistant

BENEVOLENCE & PASTORAL CARE team

Phillip Robinson Director Pastoral Care & Integrity House
Kellie Clem Counseling Ministry Assistant

ADULT ministry team

Lauren Sparks Women's Associate
Cathy Lester Adult Connection Groups 35+
Scott Reeder Adult Groups Pastor
Brad White Men's Ministry & Recreation Pastor
Keely Maskarina Adult Connections Associate

COLLEGE ministry team

Brian Owen Adult Connection Pastor
Dakota Logan College Connection Associate

STUDENT ministry team

Todd BreinerStudent Ministry Pastor
Eric Rosenberry Middle School Ministry Associate
Danny Hardy
High School Ministry Associate
Tiffany Williams Student Ministry Associate
Jason Malkiewicz Student Ministry Associate

CHILDREN'S ministry team

Josh Reyenga Children's Ministry Pastor
Ross Harvey Children's Ministry Associate
Meghan Kelley Children's Ministry Associate
Constance Sussman Children's Administrative Assistant

PRESCHOOL ministry team

Paige Robinson Minister of Preschool
Samantha Jackson Preschool Ministry Associate
Sandy Roberts Preschool Ministry Assistant
Sandie Waters Childcare Coordinator
Teresa Woods Weekday Preschool Director
Dawn Cameron Assistant Weekday Preschool Director

ADMINISTRATIVE team

Wes Bynum Business Administrator

Tina Wallace Financial Associate
Jess Cummings Financial Assistant

Simon Foord IT Administrator
Woody Lester Information Technology
Jennie Dunlap Church Management Software Administrator
Andrea Lee Part-Time IT Ministry Assistant

Brad White First Impressions Director
Maddison Cooper Part-Time Receptionist
Debi Hilliard Part-Time Receptionist

FACILITIES team

Kirk Naylor Maintenance Manager
Josh Moss Facilities Team Coordinator